Grays Harbor County
Domestic Docket Full Report
                   STATE OF WASHINGTON, GRAYS HARBOR SUPERIOR COURT  PAGE   1
** PREPARED **                DOMESTIC DOCKET  - 9:00 AM
07-02-15-10:29                   MONDAY, JULY 6, 2015
                           JUDGE BROWN, DEPT 1, CLK BALSLEY
                          *90 DAYS PRIOR DATE* APRIL 7, 2015



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. 11-2-01003-8
      11-2-00926-9
       (C)
         LAMOREAUX, GARY E
         VS
         MCNAMARA, JUNE I                        BOBMAN, STEVEN M
         VS
         STEWART, WILLIAM
         ORDER DISBURSING FUNDS



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    2. 12-2-00267-0
         PROSCH CONSTRUCTION, INC                PENOYAR, WILLIAM ROBIN
         VS
         STODDARD, MICHAEL ET AL                 BROWN, THOMAS AVERY
         VS
         FIRE INSURANCE EXCHANGE ET AL           FEIG, CURT E.H.
                                                 BRAUN, THOMAS JAMES
                                                 ROTH, MARK
         MTN FOR RECONSIDERATION
         ALL OTHER MATTERS PENDING



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3. 12-3-00459-5
      (C)
         JOHANSEN, TINA LYNN                     YOUNG, KARRIE L
         AND
         JUDY, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE
         GAL FEES



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. 13-3-00321-0 BOWLEY, PATRICIA CATHERINE A SPENCER, MICHAEL GARY AND BOWLEY, ALFRED JOE ZABRISKIE, KRIS ADEQUATE CAUSE HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 13-3-00381-3 COPELAND, THIRZA REN-EE VS COPELAND, FERRILL LYNN ET AL BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE ENTRY OF TEMP ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 14-3-00126-6 (C) ASHBY, LINDSAY NICOLE CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN MORGAN, WILLIAM EARLE AND ASHBY, KENNETH H PARKER, JON CHARLES ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 14-3-00195-9 (C) MILLER, PHYLLIS MARIE BATES, JAMIE LYNN YOUNG, KARRIE L VS BULLINGTON, JOHN FREDRICK REVIEW HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 14-3-00249-1 (C) LONG, MATTHEW HOWARD MICHEAU, JACK BRADFORD VS EMERY, RACHAEL NICHOLE MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT APPOINT GUARDIAN AD LITEM --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. 14-3-00393-5 (C) ARANA, AGUILAR JOSE YOUNG, KARRIE L VS BUSTAMANTE, TIFFANY DEANNE GAL FEES -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 14-3-00410-9 HENDRICKS, BARBARA JO ZABRISKIE, KRIS AND HENDRICKS, RODNEY FAY MT TO AMEND DECREE OF DISSOLUTION -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 15-3-00107-8 (C) RABUSITZ, TERRY BATES, JAMIE LYNN AND RICARDO, EVELYN C ENTRY OF AGREED ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 15-3-00155-8 (C) RATTIE, BRYEN MATTHEW VS GARMANN, BRIANNA N CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN REVIEW HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 15-3-00206-6 (C) SALGADO, KAREN ANN CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN AND SALGADO, JOEL TIMOTHY SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 15-3-00208-2 (C) MITCHELL, NICOLE RACHELL AND MITCHELL, JOHN LEE CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN MT TO CHANGE VENUE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15. 15-3-00209-1 REYNVAAN, CINDY LOU WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R AND REYNVAAN, MAX WAYNE MADISON, ROGER B. JR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 15-3-00215-5 CHAPMAN, RAYMOND EARL YOUNG, KARRIE L AND CHAPMAN, TERRA JANE CHILD SUPPORT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 14-5-00077-1 14-3-00204-1 PARENTAGE ET AL BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE VALENTINE, MEGAN M VS ET AL WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R MICHEAU, JACK BRADFORD ENTRY OF ORDERS ** COMM J COTTON ** -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 04-3-00335-1 VANBRUNT, LESTER ERNEST III CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN YOUNG, KARRIE L VS VANBRUNT, TAMMY RENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 13-3-00007-5 MATLEY, MARTHA A AND THOMAS, STEVEN J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20. 15-3-00054-3 (C) DAWSON, KENNETH MICHAEL CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN AND DAWSON, GABRIELA ORTIZ TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 15-3-00067-5 (C) GITCHEL, KATHLEEN MARIE YOUNG, KARRIE L TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES VS GENN, MICHAEL JAY BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 15-3-00101-9 BRIDGE, MARK JENOR YOUNG, KARRIE L VS WILLIAMS, JASMINE MICHELLE BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE

 

Return to Docket Information Page

Grays Harbor County   www.co.grays-harbor.wa.us