Grays Harbor County Criminal AM Docket Full Report
                   STATE OF WASHINGTON, GRAYS HARBOR SUPERIOR COURT  PAGE   1
** PREPARED **                        AM CRIMINAL
09-11-14-14:21                MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2014
                         JUDGE EDWARDS, DEPT 2, CLK MCNEALLEY



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. 13-1-00268-2
         STATE OF WASHINGTON                     SVOBODA, KATHERINE LEE
         VS
         GORHAM, JOHN PAUL                       NAGLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH
         ARRAIGN ON SHOW CAUSE



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    2. 14-1-00321-1
         STATE OF WASHINGTON                     FULLER, GERALD R.
         VS
         CASTAS, DOUGLAS MICHAEL                 LANE, CHARLES WILLIAM IV
         PRELIMINARY APPR/ARRAIGNMENT



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3. 14-1-00359-8
         STATE OF WASHINGTON                     FULLER, GERALD R.
         VS
         ORTH, JUSTIN ADAM                       FOLEY, JAMES PATRICK
         ARRAIGNMENT



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4. 14-1-00363-6
         STATE OF WASHINGTON                     MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE
         VS
         CRAVEN, THOMAS DEAN                     TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES
         ARRAIGNMENT



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5. 11-1-00215-5
         STATE OF WASHINGTON                     LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON
         VS
         SIMONS, JOHN WILLIAM JR
         OMNIBUS & 3.5 HEARING



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. 14-1-00280-0 STATE OF WASHINGTON MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE VS YOUNG, ASHLEY KATHRYN EHRHARDT, ROBERT OMNIBUS HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 14-1-00324-5 STATE OF WASHINGTON FULLER, GERALD R. VS DELL, STURLEY EDWARD KLEESPIE, AMANDA OMNIBUS HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 14-1-00327-0 STATE OF WASHINGTON MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE VS CHRISTENSEN, JASON TANNER TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES OMNIBUS HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 05-1-00209-6 STATE OF WASHINGTON FULLER, GERALD R. VS D-ANTONI, JAMIE LYNN SHOW CAUSE HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 10-1-00503-2 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS HICKSON, JOSEPH PAUL TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES REVIEW HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 13-1-00049-3 STATE OF WASHINGTON BAKER, JAMES GARNET VS LEEDY, TUNISHA M REVIEW HEARING --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12. 13-1-00173-2 STATE OF WASHINGTON WALKER, JASON FIELDING VS BROOKS, SHANDA RENE REVIEW HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 14-1-00167-6 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS FRANCIS, HEATHER CATHLEEN NAGLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH REVIEW UA TEST -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 14-1-00191-9 STATE OF WASHINGTON FULLER, GERALD R. VS ROBERTS, BRANDON J CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN SORIANO, RONNIE A. JR 3.5 HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 14-1-00250-8 STATE OF WASHINGTON WALKER, JASON FIELDING VS POTTER, SCOTT MICHAEL NAGLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 13-1-00368-9 STATE OF WASHINGTON SVOBODA, KATHERINE LEE VS WILCOX, FRANKLIN HERSHEL EHRHARDT, ROBERT DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE PRETRIAL HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 14-1-00038-6 STATE OF WASHINGTON WALKER, JASON FIELDING VS WATKINS, JOBIE JAMES TADIQUE, ORLANDO JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE HEARING --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18. 14-1-00105-6 STATE OF WASHINGTON WALKER, JASON FIELDING VS STODDARD, KYLE J KLEESPIE, AMANDA 3.5 HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 14-1-00223-1 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS GOSCHKA, SUZIE L NAGLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 14-1-00231-1 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS HARPER, CHARLES GLEN EHRHARDT, ROBERT DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 14-1-00236-2 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS ESPANTO, CHRISTOPHER LEE A FOLEY, JAMES PATRICK OMNIBUS & 3.5 HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 14-1-00298-2 STATE OF WASHINGTON FULLER, GERALD R. VS LYTLE, GEORGE WALTER III EHRHARDT, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 14-1-00340-7 STATE OF WASHINGTON MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE VS TATE, COREY MICHAEL MISTACHKIN, DAVID LEONARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE DISCOVERY COMPLIANCE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24. 13-1-00087-6 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS YATES, ZACHARY MATTHEW YOUNG, KARRIE L SENTENCING W/JUDGE GODFREY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 14-1-00111-1 STATE OF WASHINGTON WALKER, JASON FIELDING VS THOMPSON, BRADLEY JAMES ARCURI, DAVID PAUL SENTENCING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 14-1-00299-1 STATE OF WASHINGTON LERAAS, WILLIAM ANTON VS SMITH, JACOB JOHN KLEESPIE, AMANDA SENTENCING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 14-1-00316-4 STATE OF WASHINGTON MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE VS MOSER, BRAD W MISTACHKIN, DAVID LEONARD SENTENCING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 14-1-00317-2 STATE OF WASHINGTON MILLAR, LINDSEY ANNE VS PREECE, RYAN WILLIAM YOUNG, KARRIE L SENTENCING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 14-2-00605-1 MARKISHTUM, STANLEY BENDER JR VS STATE OF WASHINGTON FULLER, GERALD R. REINSTATE RIGHTS TO POSSESS FIREARMS

 

Return to Docket Information Page

Grays Harbor County   www.co.grays-harbor.wa.us