Grays Harbor County
Domestic Docket Full Report
                   STATE OF WASHINGTON, GRAYS HARBOR SUPERIOR COURT  PAGE   1
** PREPARED **                DOMESTIC DOCKET  - 9:00 AM
07-21-16-13:48                   MONDAY, JULY 25, 2016
                           JUDGE MCCAULEY/DEPT 1/CLERK HINES
                          *90 DAYS PRIOR DATE* APRIL 26, 2016



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. 05-3-00031-7
      (C)
         MCKINNEY, SHIRLEY MAY                   PRO SE
         VS
         THOMAS, ANGEL DALYNN ET AL              BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE
                                                 MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT
         MT FOR ORDER COMPELLING SIGNATURE



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    2. 05-3-00276-0
      (C)
         DOLL, AMANDA LEIGH                      BITAR, DOUGLAS BRYCE
         AND
         DOLL, JOHN FREDRICK                     KUPKA, ERIK M
                                                 BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE
         STATE-S MT TO ALLOW TESTIMONY



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3. 08-3-00012-5
      (C)
         CHATT, MARISA LEIGH                     STEWART, WILLIAM JAMES
         AND
         DILLEY, DWIGHT ALLEN                    MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT
         ENTRY OF CHILD SUPPORT ORDER            American S CHATT, MARISA LEIGH



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4. 11-3-00186-5
         ROBINETT, SHAWNNA MAE                   BEARDEN, HILLARY CAROL
         AND
         ROBINETT, JEREMY JAY
         REVIEW
         ALL MATTERS



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. 14-3-00355-2 BURNS, BOBBY BERNARD MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT AND BURNS, SYLVIA FRANCES QUITTNER, JONATHAN HEARING ON ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 14-3-00376-5 (C) PEREZ, JUANITA DEJANAIR SPENCER, MICHAEL GARY VS TABARES, JACOB DIAS SORIANO, RONNIE A. JR MTN FOR ORDER OF SUPPORT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 15-3-00048-9 HANSEN, WILLIAM CARL YOUNG, KARRIE L AND HANSEN, BROOKLEE YVONNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 15-3-00112-4 (C) SPRINGER, ROBERT JACK SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH ARNOLD, GEOFF AND SPRINGER, REBEKAH RACHEL WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 15-3-00151-5 ANDERSON, ANNA E AND ANDERSON, JAMES MICHAEL RESTRAINING ORDER -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 15-3-00237-6 JESONIS, DANIEL K AND CARNEY, AMBER ROSE CAMPBELL, HANNAH GRACE BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE ENTRY OF CHILD SUPPORT/WORKSHEET --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. 15-3-00327-5 (C) ST LOUIS, NICHOLE ARNOLD, GEOFF VS STOUT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN REVIEW -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 15-3-00372-1 (C) REVEL, EVELYN DOROTHY AND REVEL, MARK ROWLAND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 15-3-00434-4 PARKER, CARLYN MERISSA CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN VS GARDINER, NOAH B ENTRY OF FINAL ORDER OF SUPPORT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 16-3-00024-0 BESTE, J MICHAEL RAYMOND CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN AND BROWN, DIANNA L MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT PRESENTATION OF FINAL ORDERS ***JUDGE BROWN*** -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 16-3-00066-5 HODGES, ANNALIESA NICOLE AND HODGES, MICHEAL B BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE PRETRIAL HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 16-3-00180-7 BURNETT, ELIZABETH ANN FINNEY, RANDOLPH LEE AND BURNETT, JAKE DAVID CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17. 16-3-00192-1 ROBLE, RUMONA LOUISE PARKER, JAMES T AND ROBLE, WYATTE LEE STEWART, WILLIAM JAMES ENTRY OF CHILD SUPPORT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 16-3-00193-9 SORENSEN, MICHELLE VS CROW, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 16-3-00197-1 GOLDEN, JAMES W WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R AND STIRGUS, NAOMI S MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 16-3-00198-0 GILPIN, CHRISTY LETITIA AND GILPIN, CODY LEE TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 16-3-00205-6 C GORTMAKER, LENA ROSE POSADAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN AND GORTMAKER, JON TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 16-3-00214-5 JONES, MARVIN CHARLES JR ARNOLD, GEOFF MOORE, JOY MARIAN VS JONES, SHEILA ANN MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT ALL MATTERS --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23. 16-3-00227-7 BURKE, JULIET MOREAN, GARY ARNOLD AND BURKE, RUSSELL E MT FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 16-3-00234-0 BARRETT, ANNETTA LYNN-MARIE VS RICHARDSON, DUSTIN TYLER SHOW CAUSE RESTRAINING ORDER -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 16-5-00054-9 TERMINATION WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R TERMINATE PARENTAL RIGHTS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 11-3-00069-9 DAVENPORT, JONATHAN THOMAS CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN ARNOLD, GEOFF VS DAVENPORT, KRISTI LEA PARKER, JAMES T PRETRIAL HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 15-3-00195-7 SHERWOOD, AMBER M SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH AND SHERWOOD, WILLARD HAROLD IV ARNOLD, GEOFF PRETRIAL HEARING -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 15-3-00401-8 BAINTER, MAKALA MARIE BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE ARNOLD, GEOFF VS WOODS, GUY SINCLAIR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29. 16-3-00049-5 BLANKSMA, RICHARD DEAN CREEKPAUM, THOMAS AND BLANKSMA, DEBORAH LYNN PRETRIAL

 

Return to Docket Information Page

Grays Harbor County   www.co.grays-harbor.wa.us