Grays Harbor County
Domestic Docket Full Report
                   STATE OF WASHINGTON, GRAYS HARBOR SUPERIOR COURT  PAGE   1
** PREPARED **                DOMESTIC DOCKET  - 9:00 AM
08-28-14-14:46                TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 2, 2014
                       JUDGE MCCAULEY  DEPT 1   CLERK C BALSLEY
                           *90 DAYS PRIOR DATE* JUNE 4, 2014



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. 03-3-00030-2
      (C)
         CLARK, ALICIA ANN                       BATES, JAMIE LYNN
         AND
         CLARK, COREY DONALD
         PRETRIAL CONFERENCE



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    2. 04-3-00026-2
      (C)
         SCHNOOR, MARK ALLEN                     WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R
         VS
         QUINTON, KACEE NICOLE                   COTTON, JEAN A.
         ADEQUATE CAUSE HEARING



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3. 04-3-00251-6
      (C)
         BIEHL, LARSON FAYE                      CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN
         AND
         BIEHL, DONALD RAY                       ZABRISKIE, KRIS
         MTN FOR REVISION OF



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    4. 06-3-00193-1
         DINGEE, JAMIE LEE                       COTTON, JEAN A.
                                                 BITAR, DOUGLAS BRYCE
         AND
         DINGEE, PATRICK HENRY
         REVIEW



    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. 09-3-00004-2 CHAUFTY, KEVIN DARRELL PARKER, JAMES T AND CHAUFTY, TIFFANEE LEE CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN ADEQUATE CAUSE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 11-3-00346-9 (C) ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT RAY AND ENRIQUEZ, JODY ANN MTN FOR INSTRUCTIONS TO BE HEARD BY JUDGE MCCAULEY -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 13-3-00032-6 (C) MAZZA, CODY BRIAN BUCKLEY, BRITTON A. VS JOHNSON-CARRUTH, KATHERINE ANNE GAL FEES/REVIEW VISIT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 13-3-00175-6 GOMERY, EDDIE JAMES AND GOMERY, SAMANTHA LYNN REID, KIMBERLY SUSAN MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDER PERMITTING RELOCATION -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 13-3-00332-5 (C) BEERBOWER, GEORGE WILLIAM ROBERT BUCKLEY, BRITTON A. VS WARREN, MINDY JOY MOE GAL FEES --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10. 13-3-00373-2 DAY, SAVANNAH SUE CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN VALENTINE, MEGAN M VS LOCK, RAYMOND SHAY REVIEW -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 13-3-00428-3 SMITH, KRISTA RAE VS FROMM, JOSHUA EDWARD ENTRY OF TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 14-3-00013-8 (C) COOPER, APRIL ANN SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH VS COOPER, RICHARD CLINTON OLSON, STEPHEN LYLE MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 14-3-00017-1 (C) NIKULA-CATRON, CONNIE RAE YOUNG, KARRIE L VS AMAN, BRADY M MTN FOR DEFAULT & ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 14-3-00042-1 (C) MATTHEWS, JEFFREY MICHAEL BUCKLEY, BRITTON A. VS SMITH, KARRON LENORE GAL FEES --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15. 14-3-00086-3 BEAVER, ROBERT WILLIAM JR MICHEAU, JACK BRADFORD AND BEAVER, JILL B OLSON, STEPHEN LYLE ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 14-3-00179-7 (C) STATE OF WASHINGTON BERNARD, REBECCA LYNNE VS PIERCE, RICHARD W ET AL MODIFICATION OF CHILD SUPPORT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 14-3-00182-7 (C) LENHERR, PEGGY S SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH AND LENHERR, JEFFREY J JANHUNEN, CURTIS MICHAEL MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 14-3-00199-1 (C) CHAMBERLAIN, LINDSY R VALENTINE, MEGAN M VS KUHN, RANDLE SCOTT GAL FEES -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 14-3-00215-7 WOLFF, RICK DENNIS ET AL MICHEAU, JACK BRADFORD BATES, JAMIE LYNN VS WOLFF, LANI COREEN ET AL MTN FOR DEFAULT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 14-3-00221-1 (C) DANIELS, MELISSA A MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT AND DANIELS, BRUCE B ZABRISKIE, KRIS SHOW CAUSE HEARING --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21. 14-3-00225-4 (C) CLARK, TERESA MARIE YOUNG, KARRIE L VS GAMEZ, TIFFANY JILL ENTRY OF FINAL ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 14-3-00266-1 (C) IRION, ELIZABETH ANN JANHUNEN, CURTIS MICHAEL AND IRION, STEVEN KENT BITAR, DOUGLAS BRYCE TEMP ORDER -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 14-3-00268-8 (C) TAYLOR, MICHELLE LYNNE CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN VALENTINE, MEGAN M VS ARMSTRONG, RICHARD ALLEN JR SHOW CAUSE RE CONTEMPT -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 14-3-00277-7 (C) STEVENS, KIMBERLY DAWN WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R AND STEVENS, JOHNATHON TABER BUCKLEY, BRITTON A. ENTRY OF TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 14-3-00282-3 (C) PEREZ, KIRRIE MAE ANN VS HANSON, MORGAN N ET AL SHOW CAUSE RESTRAINING ORDER --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26. 14-3-00283-1 (C) ST. GEORGE, ROGER DALE WINKELMAN, BENJAMIN R AND ST. GEORGE, JEANNE ELLEN JANHUNEN, CURTIS MICHAEL MTN FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 14-3-00287-4 RATH, STACY RENEE AND RATH, HAROLD GLENN ENTRY OF TEMPORARY ORDERS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 07-3-00422-0 BOWE, MYRA LOVETA WILLIAMS, DANA L. AND BOWE, MICHAEL LEE MCNEILL, STEVEN GRANT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 11-3-00111-3 (C) SEARLES, BOBBIE VICTORIA MICHEAU, JACK BRADFORD AND VAUGHN, ERIC JASON COTTON, JEAN A. PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 11-3-00186-5 (C) ROBINETT, SHAWNNA MAE BEARDEN, HILLARY CAROL MISTACHKIN, DAVID LEONARD AND ROBINETT, JEREMY JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 13-3-00413-5 RENTERIA, EMIGIDIO COTTON, JEAN A. SAMUEL, VINI ELIZABETH AND RENTERIA, SILVIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

32. 14-3-00167-3 (C) CLAYTON, ROBIN SHERREE ZABRISKIE, KRIS AND CLAYTON, KRIS M CAMPBELL, SCOTT ALAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE

 

Return to Docket Information Page

Grays Harbor County   www.co.grays-harbor.wa.us